6e Open du Parc, du 3 au 5 juin 2006
Résultat final
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Tr. Perf.
1 f DRAOUI Najib 2369 Sen MAR CVL +91N +36B +14N +7B =5B +13N 5,5 20 2669
2 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2405 Sen FRA IDF +37B -14N +15B +16N +11B +5N 5 20,5 2499
3 f BRUNNER Nicolas 2407 Sen FRA LOR +26N =10B =35N +20B +40N +12B 5 18,5 2471
4 m BERGEZ Luc 2340 Sen FRA IDF +19N -6B +38N +37B +43N +10B 5 18,5 2444
5 g MUREY Jacob 2493 Sen ISR IDF +27N +12B +25N +6B =1N -2B 4,5 22,5 2540
6 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2592 Sen RUS IDF +17B +4N +11B -5N =25B +26N 4,5 21 2497
7 m WELLING Gerard 2393 Sen NED   +22B =16N +63B -1N +64B +28N 4,5 19,5 2320
8   IDER Borya 1925 Pup MGL IDF +31N =26B +29N -25B +57N +27B 4,5 17,5 2183
9   IGNJATOVIC Miroslav 1912 Sen FRA IDF =39B +59N -18B +47N +66B +25N 4,5 16,5 2068
10 f LAURENT Julien G. 2319 Sen FRA CVL +15B =3N =16B +23N +53B -4N 4 22 2287
11 f TADDEI Benoit 2281 Sen FRA LOR +21N +13B -6N +19B -2N +38B 4 21,5 2375
12 f PICARD Romain 2342 Sen FRA PCH +23B -5N +21B +18N +33B -3N 4 21,5 2304
13 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2479 Sen FRA LOR +18B -11N +41N +14B +44N -1B 4 20,5 2333
14   LAMORELLE Julien 2222 Sen FRA IDF +38N +2B -1B -13N +63B +39N 4 20,5 2286
15   VADOT Christian 2030 Sen FRA IDF -10N +34B -2N +30B +58N +43B 4 19 2076
16   COLSON Arnaud 2203 Sen FRA IDF +78N =7B =10N -2B +81N +42B 4 18,5 2270
17   LARRAT Philippe 2164 Sen FRA IDF -6N =20B =22N +49B +48N +44B 4 18,5 2192
18   MEHAIBIA Azzedine 2140 Sen ALG IDF -13N +42B +9N -12B +83N +41B 4 18,5 2165
19   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2034 Min FRA IDF -4B +30N +67B -11N +77B +53N 4 18 2061
20   LEBRUN Xavier 2205 Sen FRA IDF =28B =17N +78B -3N +80B +55N 4 17,5 2161
21   CORRIGAN Francis 2020 Sen FRA IDF -11B +52N -12N +31B +79N +60B 4 17,5 2052
22   TSEVEENDORJ Ider 2082 Sen FRA IDF -7N =45B =17B +65N +76B +50N 4 17 2081
23   FEUGA Quentin 2046 Cad FRA IDF -12N +65B +45N -10B +75N +40B 4 16,5 2089
24   DUBESSAY Bastien 1957 Ben FRA IDF -35N -27B +52B +54N +96B +77N 4 14,5 1971
25 f PUCHER Olivier 2252 Sen FRA LOR +84B +46N -5B +8N =6N -9B 3,5 22 2278
26   VERON Cyprien 2102 Sen FRA BNO -3B =8N +50B +63N +51B -6B 3,5 20 2100
27   EL FARIHI Mohsine 2148 Sen MAR IDF -5B +24N =28B +56N +32B -8N 3,5 20 2081
28   MANOEUVRE Antoine 1985 Ben FRA IDF =20N =35B =27N +80B +71N -7B 3,5 17,5 2137
29   BLACHON Pascal 2084 Sen FRA DSA -46B +32N -8B +75B +85N =33N 3,5 17,5 1961
30   PORLOUIS Nicolas 1840 Sen FRA IDF +75B -19B =69N -15N +68B +61N 3,5 16 1838
31   BENSAID Abdel 1801 Sen FRA IDF -8B +77N =82B -21N +93B +64N 3,5 15,5 1884
32   LE GALL Eric 1893 Sen FRA IDF +81N -29B =48N +69B -27N +71B 3,5 15 1935
33   CAUSSE Paul-Alain 1650 Sen FRA IDF -66B +94N +58N +79B -12N =29B 3,5 15 1717
34   MOULIN Vincent 1830 Sen FRA IDF +69B -15N =68B -36B +70N +67N 3,5 14,5 1882
35   LAFAURIE Pierre 2164 Sen FRA IDF +24B =28N =3B -46N -39B +66N 3 19,5 2063
36   ANDRIEU Philippe 2021 Sen FRA HNO +48B -1N -46B +34N -50B +76N 3 19 1945
37   LOGEL Matthieu 2100 Sen FRA IDF -2N +49B +64N -4N -41B +81B 3 18,5 2013
38   BULCOURT Nicolas 1994 Sen FRA PIC -14B +47N -4B +67N +89B -11N 3 18,5 2007
39   PATRIS Jean-Philippe 1795 Sen FRA IDF =9N =44B -42N +70B +35N -14B 3 17,5 1960
40   AUSTRUY Daniel 1678 Sen FRA IDF +86B -56N +89B +50N -3B -23N 3 17,5 1747
41   IASMAN Inna 1757 Sen RUS IDF +56B +84N -13B -44B +37N -18N 3 17 2021
42   SLAVKOVIC Vitomir 1952 Sen FRA IDF +80B -18N +39B =51N =55B -16N 3 17 1916
43   DJIAN David 1560 Pup FRA IDF +74N -48N >101B +86B -4B -15N 3 17 1598
44   DUPITIER Mickael 1927 Sen FRA BRE =67B =39N +92B +41N -13B -17N 3 16,5 1928
45   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1872 Sen FRA IDF +54B =22N -23B =91B +86N -58N 3 16,5 1834
46   GOVCIYAN Pavel 2394 Sen FRA IDF +29N -25B +36N +35B     3 16 2325
47   ASLANIAN Julietta 1740 Min GEO IDF +51B -38B =65N -9B =49N +80N 3 16 1888
48   CORDON Michael 1753 Sen FRA IDF -36N +43B =32B =82N -17B +84N 3 15,5 1921
49   VAN MULDER Eric 1886 Sen FRA IDF +92B -37N =54B -17N =47B +89N 3 15,5 1845
50   POISSON Alexis 1550 Min FRA IDF +97N +83B -26N -40B +36N -22B 3 15,5 1729
51   JACQUET Stephane 1840 Min FRA IDF -47N +70B +72N =42B -26N =57B 3 15 1795
52   FRIER Damiens 1822 Sen FRA IDF +82B -21B -24N -55N +87B +96N 3 15 1760
53   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1520 Sen FRA IDF -70B +74N +88B +76N -10N -19B 3 15 1663
54   BODIN-HULLIN Thomas 1750 Min FRA IDF -45N +93B =49N -24B =65B +78N 3 14,5 1854
55   POMMIER Laurent 1690 Sen FRA LYO +101N -82N =93B +52B =42N -20B 3 14,5 1836
56   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1880 Sen FRA IDF -41N +40B +81N -27B -60N +83B 3 14,5 1775
57   ATTAR Rachid 1560 Sen FRA IDF +87B -92N +98B =66N -8B =51N 3 14,5 1614
58   LECORCHE Florent 1540 Sen FRA IDF +99N -75N -33B +98N -15B +45B 3 14,5 1602
59   BOYER Jean-Francois 1784 Sen FRA IDF =64N -9B -71N +100N =73B +75B 3 14 1793
60   VASICEK Laurent 1460 Sen FRA IDF -77B +96N =94B =92N +56B -21N 3 13 1598
61   RACHID Danial 1490 Pup FRA IDF -85N +97B -76N +88N +82B -30B 3 12 1634
62   THEODORE Simon 1836 Min FRA IDF -68N +76B -75N   +88B +79N 3 11,5 1704
63   BENSAID Alexandre 1869 Pup FRA IDF +83N +91B -7N -26B -14N =72B 2,5 17 1956
64   MAILLOT Gregory 1902 Sen FRA IDF =59B +100N -37B +68N -7N -31B 2,5 16,5 1866
65   BACHES Frederic 1867 Sen FRA IDF +72B -23N =47B -22B =54N =73N 2,5 16,5 1756
66   MINICONI Jean-Francois 1500 Sen FRA IDF +33N +101B -91N =57B -9N -35B 2,5 16,5 1683
67   CHOLLAT-NAMY Matthieu 1810 Sen FRA IDF =44N +71B -19N -38B +69N -34B 2,5 16 1821
68   TCHIMICHKIAN Vardan 1706 Sen FRA IDF +62B -78B =34N -64B -30N +85B 2,5 15 1780
69   LESAGE Thierry 1700 Sen FRA BNO -34N +79B =30B -32N -67B +95N 2,5 15 1648
70   KERAVAL ROIGNANT Claude 1670 Sen FRA IDF +53N -51N =73B -39N -34B +94B 2,5 15 1592
71   TOUATI Bruno 1793 Sen FRA IDF =100B -67N +59B +78N -28B -32N 2,5 14,5 1833
72   GROS Alexandre 1741 Pup FRA IDF -65N +89B -51B -84N +97B =63N 2,5 12 1693
73   PERUSSEAU Aurelien 1530 Cad FRA IDF -79B +87N =70N -83B =59N =65B 2,5 12 1603
74   BASTIN Eugene 1330 Sen FRA IDF -43B -53B -90N =95B +94N +93N 2,5 11 1451
75   YARANGA Igor 1711 Sen FRA IDF -30N +58B +62B -29N -23B -59N 2 17,5 1730
76   PASQUIER Sebastien 1650 Pup FRA IDF +90N -62N +61B -53B -22N -36B 2 16,5 1633
77   RUIZ Emmanuelle 1600 Sen FRA IDF +60N -31B -79N +90B -19N -24B 2 16,5 1606
78   PERUSSEAU Clement 1975 Ben FRA IDF -16B +68N -20N -71B +99N -54B 2 16 1759
79   GERTHOFFER Eric 1520 Sen FRA IDF +73N -69N +77B -33N -21B -62B 2 16 1577
80   DURRET Claude 1823 Sen FRA IDF -42N +85B +84B -28N -20N -47B 2 15,5 1795
81   CLAUZEL Andre 1780 Sen FRA IDF -32B +88N -56B +93N -16B -37N 2 15,5 1736
82   GIRAULT Christian 1944 Sen FRA IDF -52N +55B =31N =48B -61N   2 15,5 1661
83   MICOULEAU Patrick 1750 Sen FRA IDF -63B -50N +100B +73N -18B -56N 2 15 1684
84   SIMON Benoit 1997 Sen FRA IDF -25N -41B -80N +72B +90N -48B 2 14 1713
85   THAI THONG Gilles 1650 Sen FRA IDF +61B -80N -86B +87N -29B -68N 2 13,5 1519
86   MAYMAT Philippe 1440 Sen FRA IDF -40N +99B +85N -43N -45B   2 13,5 1483
87   AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1380 Sen FRA IDF -57N -73B +97N -85B -52N EXE 2 13,5 1305
88   POMEZ Olivier 1580 Sen FRA IDF +94N -81B -53N -61B -62N +99B 2 13 1420
89   SANCHIS Fernand 1550 Sen FRA IDF +96B -72N -40N +99B -38N -49B 2 12,5 1482
90   TAHTAH Elias 1499 Sen FRA IDF -76B -98N +74B -77N -84B +97N 2 10,5 1418
91   LE ROUX Yann-Erle 2058 Sen FRA IDF -1B -63N +66B =45N     1,5 17 1864
92   LA MONACA Laurent 1760 Sen FRA IDF -49N +57B -44N =60B     1,5 15 1618
93   RENOULT Frederic 1560 Sen FRA IDF +98B -54N =55N -81B -31N -74B 1,5 14 1418
94   TAILLANDIER Alban 1390 Ben FRA IDF -88B -33B =60N +96N -74B -70N 1,5 13,5 1294
95   UMBACH-BASCONE Nicolas 1350 Sen FRA IDF     -96B =74N >98B -69B 1,5 13 1140
96   BOULON Jean-Christophe 1210 Ben FRA IDF -89N -60B +95N -94B -24N -52B 1 14 1205
97   OLIVIER Camille 1240 Sen FRA IDF -50B -61N -87B EXE -72N -90B 1 13,5 1000
98   EDEN Agnes 1290 Sen FRA IDF -93N +90B -57N -58B <95N   1 13 1386
99   REGNIEZ Chiaa 1060 Pou FRA IDF -58B -86N EXE -89N -78B -88N 1 12,5 1000
100   POISSEROUX Benoit 1904 Sen FRA CHA =71N -64B -83N -59B     0,5 14 1482
101   BREDENBAC Philippe 1694 Sen FRA IDF -55B -66N <43N       0 14,5 1000