Open B
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Perf.
1   ASSEDO Johaquim 1799 Jun FRA IDF +18B +30N +8B +6N =2B 4,5 16 2005
2 GUILCHARD Benjamin 1775 Sen FRA IDF +42N +16B =9N +7B =1N 4 16 1884
3   VLAHOVIC Dimitri 1791 Vet FRA IDF +15N -7B +17N +19B +10B 4 15,5 1835
4 ANDRE Francois 1670 Sen FRA BRE =17N =14B +41N +22B +21N 4 13,5 1762
5 GALLET Gilles 1790 Sen FRA IDF +35B -6N +40B +28N +15B 4 12,5 1823
6 HELLIN Stephan 1600 Sen FRA IDF +27N +5B +22N -1B =12N 3,5 17 1813
7   RALAIVAO Maxence 1650 Ben FRA IDF +33B +3N +13B -2N =11B 3,5 17 1782
8   ENGEL Norbert 1555 Vet FRA IDF +49N +12B -1N =14B +24N 3,5 15 1737
9   PUEYO Laurent 1499 Sen FRA IDF +32B +18N =2B -10N +27B 3,5 14,5 1753
10 BANAT Rizlene 1542 Pup FRA IDF +44N =40N +24B +9B -3N 3,5 13,5 1784
11 DAVID Jean-Luc 1721 Sen FRA IDF -16N +50B +23N +20B =7N 3,5 13,5 1716
12 POLETTO Claude 1680 Sen FRA IDF +28B -8N +34B +32N =6B 3,5 13 1650
13 CARRANZA Victor-Gabriel 1380 Pup FRA IDF +29N +47B -7N +27B =14N 3,5 12 1769
14 JACQ Philippe 1773 Sen FRA IDF =19B =4N +25B =8N =13B 3 16,5 1627
15 MONGEY Kilian 1640 Min FRA IDF -3B +26N +36B >31N -5N 3 15,5 1626
16   DIEUDEGARD Julien 1590 Sen FRA LYO +11B -2N -21B +36N +32B 3 14,5 1632
17 GANDOLFO Georges 1544 Vet FRA IDF =4B =31N -3B +45N +30B 3 14 1705
18 MOISSET Hugo 1642 Ben FRA IDF -1N -9B +44N +35B +29N 3 13,5 1667
19 MONGEY Alain 1615 Sen FRA IDF =14N =20B +46N -3N +33B 3 13 1701
20 OSTER Jean-Marie 1614 Vet FRA LOR =31B =19N +45B -11N +34B 3 12,5 1646
21   ZLOTNIKOV Daniil 1099 Pup FRA IDF +41N -29B +16N +30N -4B 3 12,5 1638
22 EA Thibault 1310 Ppo FRA IDF +51B +33N -6B -4N +28B 3 11,5 1605
23 COMMERCON Joachim 1480 Pou FRA IDF +38B -28N -11B +47N +42B 3 10,5 1601
24   WEINMANN David-Olivier 1499 Sen FRA IDF +46N =44B -10N >40N -8B 2,5 12 1465
25 AFRAKHTEH Nahid 1519 Sen FRA IDF -40B +45N -14N =41B +43N 2,5 9,5 1481
26 ALBARIC Etienne 1460 Pou FRA IDF +43N -15B -27N =42B +41N 2,5 9 1535
27 BRUMANT Jean-Claude 1752 Sen FRA IDF -6B +34N +26B -13N -9N 2 15 1431
28 GERTHOFFER Eric 1560 Sen FRA IDF -12N +23B +43N -5B -22N 2 15 1423
29 GOUPY Jacques 1499 Vet FRA IDF -13B +21N -31B +38N -18B 2 14,5 1435
30   SRISKANTHARAJAH Niruja 1643 Ben FRA IDF +50N -1B +37N -21B -17N 2 13,5 1472
31   GREVET Eric 1758 Sen FRA IDF =20N =17B +29N <15B   2 13 1664
32 MOISSET Lola 1320 Pup FRA IDF -9N +48B +42N -12B -16N 2 12 1512
33 DEAN Pietro 1510 Vet FRA IDF -7N -22B +48N +37B -19N 2 12 1402
34   MOISSET Gilles 1499 Sen FRA   +37N -27B -12N +46B -20N 2 11,5 1496
35   RENE Victor 1499 Sen FRA IDF -5N -46B +39B -18N +45B 2 11 1394
36   VEGA-RITTER Isabelle 1459 Sen FRA IDF +39N -42B -15N -16B +46N 2 10 1412
37 BEDA Salome 1330 Pou FRA IDF -34B +39N -30B -33N +47B 2 9,5 1374
38 BANAT Rayan 1220 Ppo FRA IDF -23N -41B +50N -29B +51N 2 7,5 1381
39 BANAT Samy 1070 Ppo FRA IDF -36B -37B -35N +51N +48B 2 6,5 1315
40   O'SULLIVAN Thomas 1660 Pou FRA IDF +25N =10B -5N <24B   1,5 14,5 1618
41 MINOT Barbara 1459 Sen FRA IDF -21B +38N -4B =25N -26B 1,5 14 1333
42 ATTAR Rachid 1617 Sen FRA IDF -2B +36N -32B =26N -23N 1,5 13,5 1352
43 CARLIER Nathan 1200 Pou FRA IDF -26B +51N -28B =44N -25B 1,5 8,5 1337
44   ATAMIAN Claude 1663 Vet FRA IDF -10B =24N -18B =43B   1 12,5 1308
45 FOULIARD Matthieu 1310 Pou FRA IDF +48N -25B -20N -17B -35N 1 11 1285
46   DELECROIX Quentin 1299 Cad FRA IDF -24B +35N -19B -34N -36B 1 11 1265
47   ADJELOUT Rachid 1530 Sen FRA IDF   -13N +51B -23B -37N 1 11 1194
48   TRUMUL Svetlana 1499 Sen RUS IDF -45B -32N -33B >50B -39N 1 8 1000
49   SABBAH David 1010 Pou FRA IDF -8B         0 13,5 1360
50   O'SULLIVAN Nicolas 1510 Pup FRA IDF -30B -11N -38B <48N   0 10,5 1000
51   ROBINET Marie 1499 Vet FRA IDF -22N -43B -47N -39B -38B 0 10 1000